PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
NEFF Jolanda |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
02:23:57 |
40,43 |
2 |
VIGILIA Alessia |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
00:33 |
|
3 |
PIERGIOVANNI Federica |
ITA |
UAE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:33 |
|
4 |
FREI Sina |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
00:33 |
|
5 |
PINTAR Ursa |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SCOTT |
00:33 |
|
6 |
KULYNYCH Olha |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
00:33 |
|
7 |
CASASOLA Sara |
ITA |
BORN TO WIN-ZHIRAF-G20 |
00:33 |
|
8 |
KUSKOVA Yanina |
UZB |
UZBEKISTAN |
00:33 |
|
9 |
CIPRESSI Carlotta |
ITA |
UAE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:33 |
|
10 |
SCHOENS Quinty |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
00:33 |
|
11 |
GÉRAULT Léna |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ CHAMBÉRY |
00:33 |
|
12 |
TONETTI Cristina |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
02:03 |
|
13 |
BAJGEROVA Nikola |
CZE |
MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW |
02:03 |
|
14 |
CIPRIANI Carmela |
ITA |
ISOLMANT-PREMAC-VITTORIA |
02:03 |
|
15 |
CARBONARI Anastasia |
LAT |
UAE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
02:03 |
|
16 |
GIULIANI Giulia |
ITA |
GB JUNIOR TEAM PIEMONTE PEDALE CASTANESE A.S.D. |
02:03 |
|
17 |
VANPACHTENBEKE Margot |
BEL |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
02:03 |
|
18 |
JENCUSOVA Nora |
SVK |
BEPINK |
02:03 |
|
19 |
ERASO LASA Idoia |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
02:03 |
|
20 |
PISCIALI Francesca |
ITA |
TEAM MENDELSPECK |
02:03 |
|
21 |
SILVESTRI Martina |
ITA |
ACCA DUE O-MANHATTAN |
02:03 |
|
22 |
TRUC Sylvie |
ITA |
GB JUNIOR TEAM PIEMONTE PEDALE CASTANESE A.S.D. |
02:03 |
|
23 |
JONCHERAY Victoire |
FRA |
TEAM GRAND-EST KOMUGI LA FABRIQUE |
02:03 |
|
24 |
VETTORELLO Giorgia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
02:03 |
|
25 |
BRUFANI Letizia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
02:03 |
|
26 |
SUSNIK Tjasa |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SCOTT |
02:03 |
|
27 |
WLODARCZYK Dominika |
POL |
MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW |
02:03 |
|
28 |
MILETTE Laury |
CAN |
TEAM GRAND-EST KOMUGI LA FABRIQUE |
02:03 |
|
29 |
BOSKAMP Lente |
NED |
WV SCHIJNDEL |
02:03 |
|
30 |
VALTULINI Elisa |
ITA |
MIX 1 CANTURINO 1902 |
02:03 |
|
31 |
BARONI Francesca |
ITA |
AROMITALIA BASSO VAIANO |
02:03 |
|
32 |
PELLEGRINI Francesca |
ITA |
UAE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
02:03 |
|
33 |
SERNISSI Gemma |
ITA |
GB JUNIOR TEAM PIEMONTE PEDALE CASTANESE A.S.D. |
02:03 |
|
34 |
VITILLO Matilde |
ITA |
BEPINK |
02:03 |
|
35 |
TIMMERMANS Iris |
NED |
WV SCHIJNDEL |
02:03 |
|
36 |
CASTAGNA Monica |
ITA |
TEAM MENDELSPECK |
02:03 |
|
37 |
INDERGAND Linda |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
02:03 |
|
38 |
KNIJNENBERG Anne |
NED |
WV SCHIJNDEL |
02:03 |
|
39 |
ORO Angela |
ITA |
TEAM MENDELSPECK |
02:03 |
|
40 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
02:03 |
|
41 |
ALBERT BOSCH Ainara |
ESP |
ISOLMANT-PREMAC-VITTORIA |
02:03 |
|
42 |
FUCHS Lea |
SUI |
BORN TO WIN-ZHIRAF-G20 |
02:03 |
|
43 |
ZANETTI Linda |
SUI |
UAE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
02:03 |
|
44 |
KRZESLAK Natalia |
POL |
TKK PACIFIC NESTLÉ FITNESS |
02:03 |
|
45 |
TERUEL Alba |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
02:03 |
|
46 |
GERRITSE Femke |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
02:03 |
|
47 |
LAUBIG Leonie |
GER |
TEAM GROUPE ABADIE |
02:03 |
|
48 |
AERNOUTS Amber |
BEL |
WV SCHIJNDEL |
02:03 |
|
49 |
BRZEZNA Monika |
POL |
MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW |
02:03 |
|
50 |
BROUCKAERT Sophie |
BEL |
KDM-PACK CYCLING TEAM |
02:03 |
|
51 |
SOUYRIS Manon |
FRA |
TEAM GROUPE ABADIE |
02:03 |
|
52 |
CERIELLO Matilde |
ITA |
MIX 1 CANTURINO 1902 |
02:03 |
|
53 |
FANDEL Hannah |
GER |
TEAM EMBRACE THE WORLD CYCLING |
02:03 |
|
54 |
BIRIUKOVA Yuliia |
UKR |
UAE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
02:03 |
|
55 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
AROMITALIA BASSO VAIANO |
02:03 |
|
56 |
AUBRY Julia |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ CHAMBÉRY |
02:03 |
|
57 |
FRAIN Nicole |
AUS |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
02:03 |
|
58 |
PEREKITKO Karolina |
POL |
TEAM GROUPE ABADIE |
02:03 |
|
59 |
SHEKEL Olga |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
02:03 |
|
60 |
ROMEU SOLAZ Marta |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
02:03 |
|
61 |
SANTELIZ BAUTISTA Vanessa |
VEN |
BORN TO WIN-ZHIRAF-G20 |
02:03 |
|
62 |
LORKOWSKA Patrycija |
POL |
TKK PACIFIC NESTLÉ FITNESS |
02:20 |
|
63 |
DE CUYPER Emily |
BEL |
ASD WOMEN CYCLING PROJECT |
02:20 |
|
64 |
ZONTONE Asia |
ITA |
ISOLMANT-PREMAC-VITTORIA |
02:23 |
|
65 |
VALLOTTO Giulia |
ITA |
ACCA DUE O-MANHATTAN |
02:40 |
|
66 |
WILKOS Katarzyna |
POL |
MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW |
02:47 |
|
67 |
BARIANI Giorgia |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
04:57 |
|
68 |
WANKIEWICZ Olga |
POL |
MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW |
05:15 |
|
69 |
POLAND Meis |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
05:15 |
|
70 |
RODRIGUEZ CORDERO Laura |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
05:15 |
|
71 |
VAN BELLE Lisa |
NED |
WV SCHIJNDEL |
05:15 |
|
72 |
DECUYPERE Ruth |
BEL |
KDM-PACK CYCLING TEAM |
05:15 |
|
73 |
MARREL Jessie |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ CHAMBÉRY |
05:15 |
|
74 |
BORELLO Carlotta |
ITA |
ISOLMANT-PREMAC-VITTORIA |
05:15 |
|
75 |
POZZOBON Beatrice |
ITA |
TEAM MENDELSPECK |
05:15 |
|
76 |
RUMSAITE Rasa |
LTU |
AROMITALIA BASSO VAIANO |
05:15 |
|
77 |
REGHINI Chiara |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
05:15 |
|
78 |
MISSIAGGIA Alessia |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
05:15 |
|
79 |
LIEHNER Annika |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
05:15 |
|
80 |
YAPURA PLAZA Maria |
ARG |
TEAM GRAND-EST KOMUGI LA FABRIQUE |
05:15 |
|
81 |
TOMMASI Francesca |
ITA |
MIX 1 CANTURINO 1902 |
05:15 |
|
82 |
SCHNEIDER Janine |
GER |
TEAM EMBRACE THE WORLD CYCLING |
06:37 |
|
83 |
YASHCHENKO Tetiana |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
06:37 |
|
84 |
MISYURINA Margarita |
UZB |
UZBEKISTAN |
07:46 |
|
85 |
VANDECASTEELE Marie |
BEL |
KDM-PACK CYCLING TEAM |
07:46 |
|
86 |
PRZEZAK Dorota |
POL |
TKK PACIFIC NESTLÉ FITNESS |
07:46 |
|
87 |
DAUMAS Noémie |
FRA |
TEAM GROUPE ABADIE |
07:46 |
|
88 |
SAFRONIUK Nataliia |
UKR |
PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:46 |
|
89 |
SANFILIPPO Martina |
ITA |
TEAM MENDELSPECK |
07:46 |
|
90 |
TORRES Serena Jeanette |
SLV |
MIX TEAM GAUSS COMENSE |
07:46 |
|
91 |
FEYTOU Ilona |
FRA |
TEAM GROUPE ABADIE |
07:46 |
|
92 |
DESMET Chloe |
BEL |
KDM-PACK CYCLING TEAM |
07:46 |
|
93 |
DE HEIJ Maaike |
NED |
WV SCHIJNDEL |
07:49 |
|
94 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LAT |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
07:49 |
|
95 |
CURNIS Valeria |
ITA |
ISOLMANT-PREMAC-VITTORIA |
07:49 |
|
96 |
EREMITA Noemi Lucrezia |
ITA |
ISOLMANT-PREMAC-VITTORIA |
07:49 |
|
97 |
ISHMAN Anastasiia |
UKR |
PRO CYCLING TEAM |
09:17 |
|
98 |
KARIMOVA Sofiya |
UZB |
UZBEKISTAN |
09:17 |
|
99 |
BECKER Katharina |
GER |
TEAM EMBRACE THE WORLD CYCLING |
09:17 |
|
100 |
TROELSEN Mille |
DEN |
KDM-PACK CYCLING TEAM |
09:17 |
|
101 |
KOWALSKA Agata |
POL |
MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW |
09:17 |
|
102 |
BONZANINI Rachele |
ITA |
BORN TO WIN-ZHIRAF-G20 |
09:17 |
|
103 |
HOCHART Claire |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ CHAMBÉRY |
09:17 |
|
104 |
GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam |
ETH |
TEAM GRAND-EST KOMUGI LA FABRIQUE |
09:17 |
|
105 |
LUCIANI Giulia |
ITA |
BORN TO WIN-ZHIRAF-G20 |
09:17 |
|
106 |
PUGELJ Nina |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SCOTT |
09:17 |
|
107 |
VENTISETTE Sabrina |
ITA |
ZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI SELLE ITALIA |
09:17 |
|
108 |
AFFOLATI Irene |
ITA |
AROMITALIA BASSO VAIANO |
09:17 |
|
109 |
RUFFILLI Vittoria |
ITA |
GB JUNIOR TEAM PIEMONTE PEDALE CASTANESE A.S.D. |
09:17 |
|
110 |
MORENO OSSOWSKY Ainhoa |
ESP |
AROMITALIA BASSO VAIANO |
09:17 |
|
111 |
MOLENAAR Laura |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
09:17 |
|
112 |
VELYCHKO Kateryna |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
11:31 |
|
113 |
KOZIEVA Nafosat |
UZB |
UZBEKISTAN |
11:31 |
|
114 |
LAGERSHAUSEN Marie |
GER |
TEAM EMBRACE THE WORLD CYCLING |
11:31 |
|
115 |
COLNAR Spela |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SCOTT |
11:31 |
|
116 |
YULDASHEVA Sevinch |
UZB |
UZBEKISTAN |
11:31 |
|
117 |
HOLOD Yelyzaveta |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
11:31 |
|
118 |
PÉLOQUIN Joséphine |
CAN |
TEAM GRAND-EST KOMUGI LA FABRIQUE |
11:31 |
|
119 |
RÜETSCHI Noëlle |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
11:52 |
|
120 |
PARKHOMIUK Viktoriia |
UKR |
PRO CYCLING TEAM |
11:52 |
|
121 |
KNEBELEVA Ekaterina |
UZB |
UZBEKISTAN |
11:52 |
|
122 |
TORTOLINA Gaia |
ITA |
ASD WOMEN CYCLING PROJECT |
11:52 |
|
123 |
SCARSELLI Lara |
ITA |
AROMITALIA BASSO VAIANO |
11:52 |
|
124 |
PICCALUGA Sabrina |
ITA |
ASD WOMEN CYCLING PROJECT |
11:52 |
|
125 |
BORTOLOTTI Silvia |
ITA |
BORN TO WIN-ZHIRAF-G20 |
11:52 |
|
126 |
SACCHI Chiara |
ITA |
GB JUNIOR TEAM PIEMONTE PEDALE CASTANESE A.S.D. |
11:52 |
|
127 |
VERBEEK Britt |
BEL |
ASD WOMEN CYCLING PROJECT |
11:52 |
|
128 |
CESCA Beatrice |
ITA |
ASD WOMEN CYCLING PROJECT |
11:52 |
|
129 |
CONTARIN Elena |
ITA |
ACCA DUE O-MANHATTAN |
11:52 |
|
130 |
HUMANN Barbara |
AUT |
TEAM FÉMININ CHAMBÉRY |
11:52 |
|
131 |
GARAVAGLIA Monia |
ITA |
GB JUNIOR TEAM PIEMONTE PEDALE CASTANESE A.S.D. |
11:52 |
|
DNS |
TÉOLIS Jade |
FRA |
BEPINK |
|
|
DNS |
SCANDOLARA Valentina |
ITA |
MIX TEAM GAUSS COMENSE |
|
|
DNS |
TESCHKE Annika |
GER |
TEAM EMBRACE THE WORLD CYCLING |
|
|
DNS |
MICHIELETTO Vanessa |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
|
|
DNS |
FIORINI Jessica |
ITA |
ZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI SELLE ITALIA |
|
|
DNF |
SECCHI Giorgia |
ITA |
ASD WOMEN CYCLING PROJECT |
|
|
DNF |
DALLA VALLE Sara |
ITA |
ACCA DUE O-MANHATTAN |
|
|
DNF |
GALOF Pija |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SCOTT |
|
|
DNF |
PIRS Ema |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SCOTT |
|
|
DNF |
ZANARDI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
|
|
DNF |
BAUTE Morgane |
BEL |
KDM-PACK CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
BRAFA Benedetta |
ITA |
MIX 1 CANTURINO 1902 |
|
|
DNF |
DE GRANDIS Michela |
ITA |
MIX 1 CANTURINO 1902 |
|
|
DNF |
PANZERI Paola |
ITA |
MIX TEAM GAUSS COMENSE |
|
|
DNF |
PETRUCCI Alice |
ITA |
MIX TEAM GAUSS COMENSE |
|
|
DNF |
BOGDAN Alina |
UKR |
PRO CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
GONDEK Maja |
POL |
TKK PACIFIC NESTLÉ FITNESS |
|
|
DNF |
LICHOYST Agata |
POL |
TKK PACIFIC NESTLÉ FITNESS |
|
|
DNF |
MIKOLAJEWSKA Kornelia |
POL |
TKK PACIFIC NESTLÉ FITNESS |
|
|
DNF |
MINKE Solbjork |
DEN |
TEAM GRAND-EST KOMUGI LA FABRIQUE |
|
|
DNF |
GATSCHER Eva Maria |
ITA |
TEAM MENDELSPECK |
|
|
DNF |
LAPORTA Linda |
ITA |
ZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI SELLE ITALIA |
|
|
DNF |
RANUCCI Asia |
ITA |
ZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI SELLE ITALIA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
NEFF Jolanda |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
02:46:57 |
|
2 |
PIERGIOVANNI Federica |
ITA |
UAE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:01 |
|
3 |
CIPRESSI Carlotta |
ITA |
UAE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:01 |
|
4 |
KUSKOVA Yanina |
UZB |
UZBEKISTAN |
00:21 |
|
5 |
FREI Sina |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
00:33 |
|
6 |
SCHOENS Quinty |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
00:33 |
|
7 |
VIGILIA Alessia |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
00:48 |
|
8 |
CARBONARI Anastasia |
LAT |
UAE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:31 |
|
9 |
PELLEGRINI Francesca |
ITA |
UAE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:31 |
|
10 |
ZANETTI Linda |
SUI |
UAE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:31 |
|
11 |
BIRIUKOVA Yuliia |
UKR |
UAE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:31 |
|
12 |
KULYNYCH Olha |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
01:35 |
|
13 |
GÉRAULT Léna |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ CHAMBÉRY |
01:46 |
|
14 |
GERRITSE Femke |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
02:03 |
|
15 |
BAJGEROVA Nikola |
CZE |
MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW |
02:05 |
|
16 |
WLODARCZYK Dominika |
POL |
MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW |
02:05 |
|
17 |
BRZEZNA Monika |
POL |
MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW |
02:05 |
|
18 |
TONETTI Cristina |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
02:18 |
|
19 |
JENCUSOVA Nora |
SVK |
BEPINK |
02:24 |
|
20 |
VETTORELLO Giorgia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
02:24 |
|
21 |
BRUFANI Letizia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
02:24 |
|
22 |
VITILLO Matilde |
ITA |
BEPINK |
02:24 |
|
23 |
VANPACHTENBEKE Margot |
BEL |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
02:38 |
|
24 |
BROUCKAERT Sophie |
BEL |
KDM-PACK CYCLING TEAM |
02:42 |
|
25 |
PINTAR Ursa |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SCOTT |
02:43 |
|
26 |
ERASO LASA Idoia |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
02:45 |
|
27 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
02:45 |
|
28 |
ROMEU SOLAZ Marta |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
02:45 |
|
29 |
WILKOS Katarzyna |
POL |
MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW |
02:49 |
|
30 |
INDERGAND Linda |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
03:03 |
|
31 |
SHEKEL Olga |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
03:05 |
|
32 |
FANDEL Hannah |
GER |
TEAM EMBRACE THE WORLD CYCLING |
03:06 |
|
33 |
PISCIALI Francesca |
ITA |
TEAM MENDELSPECK |
03:08 |
|
34 |
JONCHERAY Victoire |
FRA |
TEAM GRAND-EST KOMUGI LA FABRIQUE |
03:08 |
|
35 |
MILETTE Laury |
CAN |
TEAM GRAND-EST KOMUGI LA FABRIQUE |
03:08 |
|
36 |
CASTAGNA Monica |
ITA |
TEAM MENDELSPECK |
03:08 |
|
37 |
ORO Angela |
ITA |
TEAM MENDELSPECK |
03:08 |
|
38 |
AUBRY Julia |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ CHAMBÉRY |
03:16 |
|
39 |
BOSKAMP Lente |
NED |
WV SCHIJNDEL |
03:17 |
|
40 |
TIMMERMANS Iris |
NED |
WV SCHIJNDEL |
03:17 |
|
41 |
KNIJNENBERG Anne |
NED |
WV SCHIJNDEL |
03:17 |
|
42 |
AERNOUTS Amber |
BEL |
WV SCHIJNDEL |
03:17 |
|
43 |
GIULIANI Giulia |
ITA |
GB JUNIOR TEAM PIEMONTE PEDALE CASTANESE A.S.D. |
03:20 |
|
44 |
SERNISSI Gemma |
ITA |
GB JUNIOR TEAM PIEMONTE PEDALE CASTANESE A.S.D. |
03:20 |
|
45 |
CASASOLA Sara |
ITA |
BORN TO WIN-ZHIRAF-G20 |
03:21 |
|
46 |
TRUC Sylvie |
ITA |
GB JUNIOR TEAM PIEMONTE PEDALE CASTANESE A.S.D. |
03:24 |
|
47 |
LAUBIG Leonie |
GER |
TEAM GROUPE ABADIE |
03:26 |
|
48 |
SOUYRIS Manon |
FRA |
TEAM GROUPE ABADIE |
03:26 |
|
49 |
PEREKITKO Karolina |
POL |
TEAM GROUPE ABADIE |
03:26 |
|
50 |
CIPRIANI Carmela |
ITA |
ISOLMANT-PREMAC-VITTORIA |
03:32 |
|
51 |
ALBERT BOSCH Ainara |
ESP |
ISOLMANT-PREMAC-VITTORIA |
03:32 |
|
52 |
KRZESLAK Natalia |
POL |
TKK PACIFIC NESTLÉ FITNESS |
03:42 |
|
53 |
FRAIN Nicole |
AUS |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
03:46 |
|
54 |
SILVESTRI Martina |
ITA |
ACCA DUE O-MANHATTAN |
03:52 |
|
55 |
ZONTONE Asia |
ITA |
ISOLMANT-PREMAC-VITTORIA |
03:56 |
|
56 |
LORKOWSKA Patrycija |
POL |
TKK PACIFIC NESTLÉ FITNESS |
03:59 |
|
57 |
TERUEL Alba |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
04:08 |
|
58 |
SUSNIK Tjasa |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SCOTT |
04:13 |
|
59 |
BARONI Francesca |
ITA |
AROMITALIA BASSO VAIANO |
04:23 |
|
60 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
AROMITALIA BASSO VAIANO |
04:23 |
|
61 |
VALLOTTO Giulia |
ITA |
ACCA DUE O-MANHATTAN |
04:29 |
|
62 |
FUCHS Lea |
SUI |
BORN TO WIN-ZHIRAF-G20 |
04:51 |
|
63 |
SANTELIZ BAUTISTA Vanessa |
VEN |
BORN TO WIN-ZHIRAF-G20 |
04:52 |
|
64 |
BARIANI Giorgia |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
05:12 |
|
65 |
LIEHNER Annika |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
05:15 |
|
66 |
WANKIEWICZ Olga |
POL |
MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW |
05:17 |
|
67 |
VALTULINI Elisa |
ITA |
MIX 1 CANTURINO 1902 |
05:22 |
|
68 |
CERIELLO Matilde |
ITA |
MIX 1 CANTURINO 1902 |
05:22 |
|
69 |
DECUYPERE Ruth |
BEL |
KDM-PACK CYCLING TEAM |
05:54 |
|
70 |
RODRIGUEZ CORDERO Laura |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
05:57 |
|
71 |
POLAND Meis |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
06:01 |
|
72 |
POZZOBON Beatrice |
ITA |
TEAM MENDELSPECK |
06:20 |
|
73 |
YAPURA PLAZA Maria |
ARG |
TEAM GRAND-EST KOMUGI LA FABRIQUE |
06:20 |
|
74 |
MARREL Jessie |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ CHAMBÉRY |
06:28 |
|
75 |
VAN BELLE Lisa |
NED |
WV SCHIJNDEL |
06:29 |
|
76 |
BORELLO Carlotta |
ITA |
ISOLMANT-PREMAC-VITTORIA |
06:48 |
|
77 |
REGHINI Chiara |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
07:03 |
|
78 |
MISYURINA Margarita |
UZB |
UZBEKISTAN |
07:34 |
|
79 |
RUMSAITE Rasa |
LTU |
AROMITALIA BASSO VAIANO |
07:35 |
|
80 |
YASHCHENKO Tetiana |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
07:39 |
|
81 |
SCHNEIDER Janine |
GER |
TEAM EMBRACE THE WORLD CYCLING |
07:40 |
|
82 |
DE CUYPER Emily |
BEL |
ASD WOMEN CYCLING PROJECT |
07:57 |
|
83 |
MISSIAGGIA Alessia |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
08:29 |
|
84 |
TOMMASI Francesca |
ITA |
MIX 1 CANTURINO 1902 |
08:34 |
|
85 |
VANDECASTEELE Marie |
BEL |
KDM-PACK CYCLING TEAM |
08:42 |
|
86 |
SANFILIPPO Martina |
ITA |
TEAM MENDELSPECK |
08:51 |
|
87 |
DE HEIJ Maaike |
NED |
WV SCHIJNDEL |
09:03 |
|
88 |
DAUMAS Noémie |
FRA |
TEAM GROUPE ABADIE |
09:09 |
|
89 |
FEYTOU Ilona |
FRA |
TEAM GROUPE ABADIE |
09:09 |
|
90 |
MOLENAAR Laura |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
09:17 |
|
91 |
CURNIS Valeria |
ITA |
ISOLMANT-PREMAC-VITTORIA |
09:18 |
|
92 |
PRZEZAK Dorota |
POL |
TKK PACIFIC NESTLÉ FITNESS |
09:25 |
|
93 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LAT |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
09:50 |
|
94 |
EREMITA Noemi Lucrezia |
ITA |
ISOLMANT-PREMAC-VITTORIA |
09:56 |
|
95 |
TROELSEN Mille |
DEN |
KDM-PACK CYCLING TEAM |
09:56 |
|
96 |
BECKER Katharina |
GER |
TEAM EMBRACE THE WORLD CYCLING |
10:20 |
|
97 |
GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam |
ETH |
TEAM GRAND-EST KOMUGI LA FABRIQUE |
10:22 |
|
98 |
DESMET Chloe |
BEL |
KDM-PACK CYCLING TEAM |
10:53 |
|
99 |
RUFFILLI Vittoria |
ITA |
GB JUNIOR TEAM PIEMONTE PEDALE CASTANESE A.S.D. |
10:57 |
|
100 |
KOZIEVA Nafosat |
UZB |
UZBEKISTAN |
11:19 |
|
101 |
SAFRONIUK Nataliia |
UKR |
PRO CYCLING TEAM |
11:23 |
|
102 |
TORRES Serena Jeanette |
SLV |
MIX TEAM GAUSS COMENSE |
11:36 |
|
103 |
AFFOLATI Irene |
ITA |
AROMITALIA BASSO VAIANO |
11:37 |
|
104 |
MORENO OSSOWSKY Ainhoa |
ESP |
AROMITALIA BASSO VAIANO |
11:37 |
|
105 |
BONZANINI Rachele |
ITA |
BORN TO WIN-ZHIRAF-G20 |
12:05 |
|
106 |
LUCIANI Giulia |
ITA |
BORN TO WIN-ZHIRAF-G20 |
12:05 |
|
107 |
KARIMOVA Sofiya |
UZB |
UZBEKISTAN |
12:12 |
|
108 |
VELYCHKO Kateryna |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
12:33 |
|
109 |
HOLOD Yelyzaveta |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
12:33 |
|
110 |
PUGELJ Nina |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SCOTT |
12:35 |
|
111 |
LAGERSHAUSEN Marie |
GER |
TEAM EMBRACE THE WORLD CYCLING |
12:36 |
|
112 |
ISHMAN Anastasiia |
UKR |
PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12:54 |
|
113 |
KOWALSKA Agata |
POL |
MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW |
12:54 |
|
114 |
SACCHI Chiara |
ITA |
GB JUNIOR TEAM PIEMONTE PEDALE CASTANESE A.S.D. |
13:09 |
|
115 |
COLNAR Spela |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SCOTT |
13:41 |
|
116 |
CONTARIN Elena |
ITA |
ACCA DUE O-MANHATTAN |
13:41 |
|
117 |
HOCHART Claire |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ CHAMBÉRY |
13:43 |
|
118 |
VENTISETTE Sabrina |
ITA |
ZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI SELLE ITALIA |
14:02 |
|
119 |
RÜETSCHI Noëlle |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
14:14 |
|
120 |
PÉLOQUIN Joséphine |
CAN |
TEAM GRAND-EST KOMUGI LA FABRIQUE |
14:16 |
|
121 |
BORTOLOTTI Silvia |
ITA |
BORN TO WIN-ZHIRAF-G20 |
14:40 |
|
122 |
HUMANN Barbara |
AUT |
TEAM FÉMININ CHAMBÉRY |
14:51 |
|
123 |
SCARSELLI Lara |
ITA |
AROMITALIA BASSO VAIANO |
14:52 |
|
124 |
TORTOLINA Gaia |
ITA |
ASD WOMEN CYCLING PROJECT |
15:10 |
|
125 |
VERBEEK Britt |
BEL |
ASD WOMEN CYCLING PROJECT |
15:10 |
|
126 |
PARKHOMIUK Viktoriia |
UKR |
PRO CYCLING TEAM |
15:29 |
|
127 |
KNEBELEVA Ekaterina |
UZB |
UZBEKISTAN |
16:30 |
|
128 |
GARAVAGLIA Monia |
ITA |
GB JUNIOR TEAM PIEMONTE PEDALE CASTANESE A.S.D. |
17:23 |
|
129 |
PICCALUGA Sabrina |
ITA |
ASD WOMEN CYCLING PROJECT |
17:29 |
|
130 |
CESCA Beatrice |
ITA |
ASD WOMEN CYCLING PROJECT |
17:29 |
|
131 |
YULDASHEVA Sevinch |
UZB |
UZBEKISTAN |
17:31 |
|